Tracey Lain
109

Tracey Lain

Aliases
Tracey Laine, Tracy Lain, Tracy Lane, Tracey Lane
Date of Birth
Feb 02, 1978
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Swedish
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tracey Lain Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!