Tasha Voux
126

Tasha Voux

Aliases
Taja Vu, Lucky Greenhog
Date of Birth
Jan 13, 1960
Measurements
38D-26-37
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tasha Voux Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!