Savanna Samson
78

Savanna Samson

Aliases
Savanah Samson, Savanna
Date of Birth
Oct 16, 1967
Measurements
34C-24-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Savanna Samson Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!