Sassa Svensson
79

Sassa Svensson

Aliases
Sassa Svenson
Date of Birth
Nov 24, 1982
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Swiss
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sassa Svensson Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!