Sasha Yung
154

Sasha Yung

Aliases
Sasha Young
Date of Birth
Sep 29, 1990
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Canadian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sasha Yung Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!