Mary Anne
59

Mary Anne

Aliases
Maryann, Maryanne, Ginger, Maryanne Nubiles
Date of Birth
Jan 16, 1986
Measurements
34A-26-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No