Martina Lanik
59

Martina Lanik

Aliases
Lanik Martina
Date of Birth
Oct 26, 1988
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Martina Lanik Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!