Lisa Anne
453

Lisa Anne

Aliases
Zina Sunshine
Date of Birth
Feb 28, 1981
Measurements
36DD-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Irish
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lisa Anne Videos (110)