Liliane Tiger
60

Liliane Tiger

Aliases
Lilian, Liliane, Lucy Tiger
Date of Birth
Mar 13, 1985
Measurements
35B-24-37
Height
5'3'' (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No