Laura Lion
59

Laura Lion

Aliases
Lenka Prasilova , Laura Hon, Lauren Lion, Laura Finn, Laura Lyon, Laura Linn, Lenka Prasilova, Black
Date of Birth
Mar 24, 1984
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No