Laney Rose
60

Laney Rose

Aliases
Laney Boggs
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1991
Measurements
32A-24-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Laney Rose Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!