Kenndra Mckenzi
53

Kenndra Mckenzi

Aliases
Kenndra Mckenzi Reality Kings
Date of Birth
Oct 17, 1987
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kenndra Mckenzi Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!