Kelly Ann
132

Kelly Ann

Aliases
Kelle Ann, Kelly Anne
Date of Birth
Nov 06, 1988
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kelly Ann Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!