Janelle Varga
372

Janelle Varga

Aliases
Janelle Varge, Sheila A, Sheila A MetArt
Date of Birth
May 17, 1976
Measurements
33B-24-34
Height
5'9"
Weight
119lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latin
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Janelle Varga Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!