Delilah Stone
68

Delilah Stone

Aliases
Delilah, Delila Stone
Date of Birth
Jul 26, 1982
Measurements
36C-28-36
Height
5'11
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Delilah Stone Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!