Catalina Rose
69

Catalina Rose

Aliases
Catalina Taylor
Date of Birth
Apr 24, 1990
Measurements
34D-27-38
Height
5'4"
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Catalina Rose Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!