Brittany Love
69

Brittany Love

Aliases
Britney Love
Date of Birth
Oct 15, 1971
Measurements
44DD-24-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brittany Love Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!