Bobbi Eden
68

Bobbi Eden

Aliases
Bobby Eden, Bobbie Eden, Vixen De Ville
Date of Birth
Jan 04, 1980
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No