Avena Segal
401

Avena Segal

Aliases
Christina C, Ulishka, Tereza, Tea Nubiles, Jennifer Karins, Tea
Date of Birth
Jan 24, 1988
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
5'4'' (165 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Avena Segal Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!