Ariel Alexus
142

Ariel Alexus

Aliases
Arial Alexis, Ariel Alexis, Arial Alexus
Date of Birth
Jun 26, 1984
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No