Anna Ashton
70

Anna Ashton

Aliases
Ana Ashton
Date of Birth
Apr 16, 1974
Measurements
34A-24-33
Height
5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Anna Ashton Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!