Angel Snow
131

Angel Snow

Aliases
Barbara, Queenie
Date of Birth
Jan 15, 1979
Measurements
32C-26-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Angel Snow Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!