Amber Star
133

Amber Star

Aliases
Layla Devine, Layla, Ms. Star
Date of Birth
Sep 19, 1984
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Irish, Native American, Scottish
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No