Thea Marie
158

Thea Marie

Aliases
Thea Marie, Maria Filt, Thea
Date of Birth
May 20, 1986
Measurements
32B-26-35
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No