Sandy Fair
183

Sandy Fair

Aliases
Sandy Feir
Date of Birth
Jan 20, 1991
Measurements
33A-22-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sandy Fair Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!