Natali Blond
261

Natali Blond

Aliases
Emma A, Emma A MetArt, MeganX Art, Michaela P., Natali, Natali nubiles, Nataly Blond
Date of Birth
Nov 27, 1989
Measurements
30C-26-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No