Lara Leverence
160

Lara Leverence

Aliases
Lara Leverence Playboy
Date of Birth
Oct 27, 1987
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lara Leverence Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!