Kayla Jane
159

Kayla Jane

Aliases
Jane Angel, Jane Danger, Kayla Danger, Kayla Jane Danger, Kayla-Jane
Date of Birth
May 28, 1986
Measurements
28B-23-30
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kayla Jane Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!