Katerina Sal
166

Katerina Sal

Aliases
Katerina Sell
Date of Birth
Apr 11, 1977
Measurements
34A-22-25
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Katerina Sal Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!