Jodie Starr
163

Jodie Starr

Aliases
Belinda Bryant, Heidi Baron
Date of Birth
May 13, 1988
Measurements
34C-24-33
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
113 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jodie Starr Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!