Amanda Edge
166

Amanda Edge

Aliases
Amanda Edgee, Amanda
Date of Birth
Dec 14, 1981
Measurements
32A-23-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Amanda Edge Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!