Tiffany Mason
132

Tiffany Mason

Aliases
Taya, Tyffany Mason
Date of Birth
Jan 20, 1982
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
6'0 (183 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tiffany Mason Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!