Simone Claire
89

Simone Claire

Aliases
Simone Claire, Simone Wale, Simone
Date of Birth
Apr 30, 1977
Measurements
32C-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
English
Nationality
European
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Simone Claire Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!