Sheridan Jones
131

Sheridan Jones

Aliases
Sheridan Jones T
Date of Birth
Aug 19, 1976
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sheridan Jones Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!