Shay Sights
74

Shay Sights

Aliases
Shay Sights, Shay Sikes, Shay Sights
Date of Birth
Mar 27, 1973
Measurements
38DD-26-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Canadian
Nationality
Canadian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Shay Sights Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!