Shauna Grant
89

Shauna Grant

Aliases
Callie Aimes, Shana Grant, Jillian Ladd, Callie Aims, Callie Ames, Colleen Applegate
Date of Birth
May 30, 1963
Measurements
34B-0-0
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Shauna Grant Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!