Sexy Vanessa
70

Sexy Vanessa

Aliases
Vanessa Bella, Sexxxy Vanessa
Date of Birth
Jul 21, 1963
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Argentinian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No