Savanah Gold
69

Savanah Gold

Aliases
Savanah Gold, Natalie Heck, Savana Gold, Saranah Gold October 17, 2011 (deceased at age 26)
Date of Birth
Oct 29, 1984
Measurements
34EE-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No