Sasha Rose
60

Sasha Rose

Aliases
Gloria Sanders
Date of Birth
Jun 21, 1990
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No