Nikki Sims
71

Nikki Sims

Aliases
Nextdoor Nikki, Nikkis Playmates, NikkiSims, Nikkisplaymates
Date of Birth
Sep 04, 1988
Measurements
34DD-27-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No