Nicole Marciano
386

Nicole Marciano

Aliases
Joey McKenzie, Joey, Joey Mac
Date of Birth
Jun 14, 1977
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Nicole Marciano Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!