Next Door
668

Next Door

Aliases
Nikki Sims
Date of Birth
Feb 06, 1984
Measurements
34DD-27-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Next Door Videos (495)