Natasha Nielsen
152

Natasha Nielsen

Aliases
Natasha Nelsen
Date of Birth
Apr 24, 1990
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Natasha Nielsen Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!