Natasha Blake
152

Natasha Blake

Aliases
Natasha Blue
Date of Birth
Jan 04, 1973
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'9
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No