Monika Star
125

Monika Star

Aliases
Monica Star, Karina Kean
Date of Birth
Dec 10, 1970
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Finnish
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Monika Star Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!