Michele Raven
84

Michele Raven

Aliases
Mia Bang, Michelle Raven
Date of Birth
Mar 07, 1970
Measurements
36C-27-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No