Megan Foxx
74

Megan Foxx

Aliases
Alicia Foxx, Megan Foxxx
Date of Birth
Aug 09, 1988
Measurements
34B-25-33
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No