Marina FTV
64

Marina FTV

Aliases
MarinaFTV
Date of Birth
Sep 15, 1987
Measurements
35C-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Marina FTV Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!