Mari Possa
68

Mari Possa

Aliases
Mari Posa
Date of Birth
Jan 21, 1980
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
100 lbs (45kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Mari Possa Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!