Malorie Marx
55

Malorie Marx

Aliases
Cara Patrick, Malorie Max, Malory Max, Malory Marx, Trinity Lage, Merry Day, Cara Warren
Date of Birth
Jun 05, 1983
Measurements
34C-0-0
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Malorie Marx Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!